KBMF-LP Shows

Show DJ Day Time
A Taste of Jazz Montana Michael Sunday 12 - 2 PM
The Grease Sessions Brian St. Clair Monday 8 - 10 PM
Audio Hallucinations Big Dan C Thursday 6 - 10 PM
Audio Therapy Linz and Ana Saturday 12 - 2 PM
B-Side Bonanza John Willard Wednesday 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Blues With the Captain Kevin Cook Sunday 10 PM - 12 AM
Brian Stuart Boyd Brian Boyd Friday 8 - 10 PM
The Bubbler Brenden Wednesday 5 - 7 AM
The Clam Show The Clam Friday 12 - 2 PM
Clark and Dark Clark Grant and Dark Sevier Thursday 10 PM - 12 AM
The Costume Party Heather Lynn Thursday 2 - 4 PM
Deep Cuts Steve Whitney Monday 12 - 2 PM
Don in the Morning or Nancy Coughlin Don Andrews and Nancy Coughlin Friday 10 - 12 PM
Erik the Awful Erik the Awful Saturday 2 - 4 PM
Exposing Myself Travis Immonen Thursday 10 AM - 12 PM
Fiddles n Fugues Kevin Barnett Tuesday 8 - 10 PM
Gary Gary Tuesday 12 - 2 PM
Ghetto Poetry Blaize Wednesday 5 - 7 PM
The Glenn Show Glenn Shaw Thursday 12 - 2 PM
Global A GoGo Pastor Tim Thursday 8 - 10 PM
Hamer's Scintillating Tunes Jim Duran Tuesday 6 - 8 PM
HeartStock Radio Carole Murphy Friday 5-5:30 PM
Hump Day Hippie Show DJ Long Hair Wednesday 9 PM - 12 AM
Little Slice o' Heaven Cari Coe Friday 2 - 4 PM
Lorenzo's Midnight Cafe Lorenzo Thursday Midnight - 2 AM
Mad Stark Radio Steve-O Thursday 8 - 10 AM
Magilla Guerilla Show Bryant McGregory Wednesday 1:30 - 4 PM
Metal Shop Shawn Roxx Saturday 10 PM - 12 AM
Moderately Happy Al Show Angry Al & Sadman Tommy Gun Monday 10 AM - 12 PM
Modern Shout Lorenzo Walkie-Talkie Monday 6 - 8 PM
Revolution Radio Colter Chatriand Saturday 6 - 8 PM
The Nightshift The Night Watchman Friday Midnight - 2 AM
The Nightshift The Night Watchman Saturday Midnight - 2 AM
Norma Jeanne Duffy The Lioness Tuesday 8 - 10 AM
Two Dogs Two Dogs Tuesday 2 - 4 PM
Radio Free Zorca Zorca Saturday 4 - 6 PM
Rocky Road to Dublin John Conlan Tuesday 10 AM - 12 PM
The Salvie Show Salvie Monday 9 - 10 AM
Sarah Smile Sarah Smile Saturday 8 - 10 PM
Saturday Sounds Chris Saturday 8 - 10 AM
The Insiders' Lounge Holographic Radio Marshall Monday 10 PM - 12 AM
The Skeets Show Skeets Wednesday 8:30 - 10:30 AM
Papa Romeo Radio Show Papa Romeo Tuesday 10 PM - 12 AM
Spaced in Time Rockin' Rodney Sunday 8 - 10 AM
Stormy Weather Stormy Weather Saturday 10 AM - 12 PM
Sunday Afternoon Panduhmonium Panduh Burr Sunday 2 - 4 PM
Sunday Smackdown Daniel and Patty Sunday 6 - 8 PM
The Jolly Roger Red Handed Jill Sunday 4 - 6 PM
Terror Time Mr. J Monday 2 - 4 PM
This is Pop Colin Hanson Friday 6 - 8 PM
Thirsty Boots Butch and Nancy Sunday 10 AM - 12 PM
Time For Tea Daniel Hogan Wednesday 10:30 - Noon
Trainwreck Jess Sunday 8 - 10 PM
Beach Bear Radio Jello and Juggernaut Friday 10 PM - 12 AM
The Time Machine Dr. J Saturday 10 AM - 12 PM
Tofu Scramble Alison Sunday 10 AM - 12 PM
The Ricardo Sanon Show Ricardo Sunday 8 - 10 PM
Booty Crack o' Dawn Baby Glo Friday 8 - 10 AM
The Beef Petr Monday 7 - 8 AM
Grok on This Dark Sevier Wednesday & Friday 7PM & 5:30PM
News Hour - Monday KBMF News Team Monday 5 - 6 PM
News Hour - Tuesday KBMF News Team Tuesday 5 - 6 PM
The Morning Show with Matt & Mario Matt Boyle & Mario Bartoletti Friday 7 - 8 AM

Other Shows

Show Station
Ann and Allen Show KFGM
Big Crawdaddy KFGM
Tweiss As Nice KFGM
Mad Hatter KFGM
Council of Commissioners Butte-Silver-Bow City-County Government
Zulu Recordings Nongoma FM